Schedules and Locations


We provide daily bus services to and from Orlando, Hollywood, Miami Beach, Downtown Miami, near Miami International Airport Area and Hialeah.

MIAMI (MIA) - ORLANDO (MCO) SCHEDULES

  • $20.00 Adult / $20.00 Child Miami (MIA) - Orlando (MCO) Morning. White column.
  • $22.00 Adult / $22.00 Child Miami (MIA) - Orlando (MCO) Afternoon and Evening. Red and blue columns.

ARRIVAL LOCATION IN KISSIMMEE: 1471 E. Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL 34744 (see map).

ARRIVAL LOCATION IN ORLANDO (MCO): 3718 L B McLeod Rd, Orlando, FL 32805 (see map).


MIAMI (MIA) - ORLANDO (MCO)

7 DAYS 7 DAYS 7 DAYS
AREAS ADDRESSES DEPART DEPART DEPART
AIRPORT AREAS
CLARION EX COMFORT 5301 N.W. 36TH ST. 33166 4:15 AM - -
MIAMI AIRPORT 2ND LEVEL, TERMINAL J, DOOR 26 4:25 AM 2:15 PM 5:15 PM
REGENCY ® 1000 N.W. LEJEUNE ST. 33126 4:35 AM 2:30 PM 5:30 PM
DOWNTOWN
HOLIDAY® PORT OF MIA 340 BISCAYNE BLVD. 33132 5:00 AM - -
BAYSIDE MARKETPLACE 401 BISCAYNE BLVD. 33132 - 3:00 PM 6:00 PM
MIAMI PORT (INSIDE)(+$10) **(CRUISE LINE NEEDED)** CALL CALL CALL
MIAMI BEACH
WALGREENS © 501 COLLINS AVE. 33139 5:10 AM - -
MARSEILLES HOTEL 1741 COLLINS AVE 33139 5:15 AM - -
BEST WESTERN © ATLANTIC 4101 COLLINS AVE. 33140 5:20 AM - -
DEAUVILLE RESORT 6701 COLLINS AVE. 33141 5:30 AM - -
NEWPORT BEACHSIDE 16701 COLLINS AVE. 33154 5:50 AM - -
RAMADA© MARCO POLO 19201 COLLINS AVE. 33160 6:00 AM - -
HOLLYWOOD
SHERIDAN TRI RAIL STAT. 2900 SHERIDAN ST. 33020 6:30 AM 4:00 PM 7:00 PM
FT LAUDERDALE AIRPORT *See Below - - -
FLORIDA'S TURNPIKE
POMPANO PLAZA MILE 65 6:45 AM 4:40 PM 7:40 PM
LAKEWORTH PLAZA MILE 94 - WEST PALM BEACH 7:15 AM 5:00 PM 8:00 PM
FT. PIERCE PLAZA MILE 144 - PORT ST LUCIE 8:05 AM 5:50 PM 8:50 PM
  ARRIVING TO ARRIVAL ARRIVAL ARRIVAL
KISSIMMEE 1471 E. OSCEOLA PKWY 9:45 AM 7:30 PM 10:30 PM
ORLANDO 3718 L. B. MCLEOD RD, 32805 10:00 AM 7:45 PM 10:45 PM

BOXES HIGHLIGHTED ORANGE: ADDITIONAL $10 FEE

Make your reservation!


ORLANDO (MCO) - MIAMI (MIA) SCHEDULES

  • $22.00 Adult / $22.00 Child Orlando (MCO) - Miami (MIA) Morning. White, Blue column.
  • $20.00 Adult / $20.00 Child Orlando (MCO) - Miami (MIA) Night. Red Column.
  • We provide bus transportation every day from Orlando at 7:00 am and 7:00 pm.
  • Passengers traveling with Jet Set Express should arrive at the bus terminal no later than 6:30pm. Tickets that have not been pre-paid are not guaranteed.

The bus terminal is located at 3718 L B McLeod Rd, Orlando, FL 32805.

DEPARTURE LOCATION IN ORLANDO (MCO): 3718 L B McLeod Rd, Orlando, FL 32805 (see map) | TIME: 6:45am and 7:00pm.

DEPARTURE LOCATION IN KISSIMMEE: 1471 E. Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL 34744 (see map) | TIME: 7:15am and 7:15pm.

Note: All locations are used as a reference and have no affiliation with our company or services. Please only wait on the public walkways.

Orlando (MCO) - Miami (MIA) schedule available in PDF format click here

Buy a Ticket Now!


ORLANDO (MCO) - MIAMI (MIA)

7 DAYS 7 DAYS 7 DAYS
AREAS ADDRESSES DEPART DEPART DEPART
ORLANDO 3718 L. B. MCLEOD RD, 32805 7:00 AM 10:30 AM 7:00 PM
KISSIMMEE 1471 E. OSCEOLA PKWY 7:15 AM 10:45 AM 7:15 PM
  ARRIVING TO ARRIVAL ARRIVAL ARRIVAL
FLORIDA'S TURNPIKE
FT. PIERCE PLAZA MILE 144 - PORT ST LUCIE 8:45 AM 12:30 PM 9:00 PM
LAKEWORTH PLAZA MILE 94 - WEST PALM BEACH 9:40 AM 1:10 PM 9:40 PM
POMPANO PLAZA MILE 65 10:00 AM 1:30 PM 10:00 PM
HOLLYWOOD
FT LAUDERDALE AIRPORT *See Below 10:45 AM 2:15 PM -
SHERIDAN TRI RAIL STAT 2900 SHERIDAN ST. 33020 10:30 AM 2:00 PM 10:30 PM
MIAMI BEACH
RAMADA© MARCO POLO 19201 COLLINS AVE. 33160 - - 10:45 PM
NEWPORT BEACHSIDE 16701 COLLINS AVE. 33154 - - 11:00 PM
DEAUVILLE RESORT 6701 COLLINS AVE. 33141 - - 11:20 PM
BEST WESTERN© ATLANTIC 4101 COLLINS AVE. 33140 - - 11:30 PM
MARSEILLES HOTEL 1741 COLLINS AVE 33139 - - 11:35 PM
WALGREENS© 501 COLLINS AVE. 33139 - - 11:40 PM
DOWNTOWN
HOLIDAY© PORT OF MIA 340 BISCAYNE BLVD. 33132 - - 11:50 PM
BAYSIDE MARKETPLACE 401 BISCAYNE BLVD. 33132 11:30 AM 3:00 PM -
MIAMI PORT (INSIDE)(+$10) **(CRUISE LINE NEEDED)** 11:35 AM - -
AIRPORT AREAS
REGENCY© 1000 N.W. LEJEUNE ST. 33126 12:00 PM 3:30 PM 12:15 AM
MIAMI AIRPORT 2ND LEVEL, TERMINAL J, DOOR 26 12:15 PM 3:40 PM 12:25 AM
CLARION EX COMFORT 5301 N.W. 36TH ST. 33166 - - 12:40 AM

- We offer pick-ups at Central Florida hotels for an additional fee. Please call for more information.
* FORT LAUDERDALE AIRPORT STOP: ARRIVALS LEVEL, BUS PARKING, CONCOURSE C, BETWEEN TERMINAL 1 AND 2, ACROSS FROM HIBISCUS GARAGE
BOXES HIGHLIGHTED ORANGE: ADDITIONAL $10 FEE

Company Policies

Make your reservation!

Lets socialize




© 2015 | Company Policies
All Rights Reserved


Customer support
407.649.4994
Information, changes, and sales: tours@jetsetusa.com
Complaints:
customerservice@jetsetusa.com
Jet Set Express, Inc., 3718 L B McLeod Road, Orlando, FL 32805