Schedules and Locations


We provide daily bus services to and from Orlando, Hollywood, Miami Beach, Downtown Miami, near Miami International Airport Area, Hialeah and Kendall.

MIAMI-ORLANDO SCHEDULES

  • $20.00 Adult / $16.00 Child (0-8 Age) Miami-Orlando Morning. White column.
  • $22.00 Adult / $18.00 Child (0-8 Age) Miami-Orlando Afternoon and Evening. Red and blue columns.
  • We provide bus transportation every day from South Florida to Orlando in the morning and the afternoon.
  • We use hotels in key parts of Miami as reference points for our departures.
  • Passengers are to be ready with luggage in front of the selected hotel. In case of unexpected traffic, please allow 15 to 30 minute time margin.

The bus terminal is located at 3718 L B McLeod Rd, Orlando, FL 32805.

ARRIVAL LOCATION IN KISSIMMEE: 1471 E. Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL 34744 (see map) | TIME: 10:15am and 10:30pm.

ARRIVAL LOCATION IN ORLANDO: 3718 L B McLeod Rd, Orlando, FL 32805 (see map) | TIME: 10:30am and 11:00pm.

Note: All locations are used as a reference and have no affiliation with our company or services. Please only wait on the public walkways.

Miami-Orlando schedule available in PDF format click here

Buy a Ticket Now!


MIAMI-ORLANDO

7 DAYS FRI - SUN 7 DAYS
AREAS ADDRESSES DEPART DEPART DEPART
AIRPORT AREAS
CLARION EX COMFORT 5301 N.W. 36TH ST. 33166 4:15 AM - -
MIAMI AIRPORT 2ND LEVEL, TERMINAL J, DOOR 26 4:25 AM 2:15 PM 5:15 PM
REGENCY ® 1000 N.W. LEJEUNE ST. 33126 4:35 AM 2:30 PM 5:30 PM
DOWNTOWN
HOLIDAY® PORT OF MIA 340 BISCAYNE BLVD. 33132 5:00 AM - -
BAYSIDE MARKETPLACE 401 BISCAYNE BLVD. 33132 - 3:00 PM 6:00 PM
MIAMI PORT (INSIDE)(+$10) **(CRUISE LINE NEEDED)** CALL CALL CALL
MIAMI BEACH
WALGREENS © 501 COLLINS AVE. 33139 5:10 AM - -
MARSEILLES HOTEL 1741 COLLINS AVE 33139 5:15 AM - -
BEST WESTERN © ATLANTIC 4101 COLLINS AVE. 33140 5:20 AM - -
DEAUVILLE RESORT 6701 COLLINS AVE. 33141 5:30 AM - -
NEWPORT BEACHSIDE 16701 COLLINS AVE. 33154 5:50 AM - -
RAMADA© MARCO POLO 19201 COLLINS AVE. 33160 6:00 AM - -
HOLLYWOOD
SHERIDAN TRI RAIL STAT. 2900 SHERIDAN ST. 33020 6:30 AM 4:00 PM 7:00 PM
FLORIDA'S TURNPIKE
POMPANO PLAZA MILE 65 6:45 AM 4:20 PM 7:20 PM
LAKEWORTH PLAZA MILE 94 - WEST PALM BEACH 7:15 AM 4:40 PM 7:45 PM
FT. PIERCE PLAZA MILE 144 - PORT ST LUCIE 8:05 AM 5:30 PM 8:30 PM
  ARRIVING TO ARRIVAL ARRIVAL ARRIVAL
KISSIMMEE 1471 E. OSCEOLA PKWY 9:45 AM 7:15 PM 10:15 PM
ORLANDO 3718 L. B. MCLEOD RD, 32805 10:00 AM 7:30 PM 10:30 PM

Make your reservation!


ORLANDO-MIAMI SCHEDULES

  • $22.00 Adult / $18.00 Child (0-8 Age) Orlando-Miami Morning. White, Blue column.
  • $20.00 Adult / $16.00 Child (0-8 Age) Orlando-Miami Night. Red Column.
  • We provide bus transportation every day from Orlando at 7:00 am and 7:00 pm.
  • Passengers traveling with Jet Set Express should arrive at the bus terminal no later than 6:30pm. Tickets that have not been pre-paid are not guaranteed.

The bus terminal is located at 3718 L B McLeod Rd, Orlando, FL 32805.

DEPARTURE LOCATION IN ORLANDO: 3718 L B McLeod Rd, Orlando, FL 32805 (see map) | TIME: 6:45am and 7:00pm.

DEPARTURE LOCATION IN KISSIMMEE: 1471 E. Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL 34744 (see map) | TIME: 7:15am and 7:15pm.

Note: All locations are used as a reference and have no affiliation with our company or services. Please only wait on the public walkways.

Orlando-Miami schedule available in PDF format click here

Buy a Ticket Now!


ORLANDO-MIAMI

7 DAYS FRI - SUN 7 DAYS
AREAS ADDRESSES DEPART DEPART DEPART
ORLANDO 3718 L. B. MCLEOD RD, 32805 7:00 AM 10:30 AM 7:00 PM
KISSIMMEE 1471 E. OSCEOLA PKWY 7:15 AM 10:45 AM 7:15 PM
  ARRIVING TO ARRIVAL ARRIVAL ARRIVAL
FLORIDA'S TURNPIKE
FT. PIERCE PLAZA MILE 144 - PORT ST LUCIE 8:45 AM 12:30 PM 9:00 PM
LAKEWORTH PLAZA MILE 94 - WEST PALM BEACH 9:40 AM 1:10 PM 9:40 PM
POMPANO PLAZA MILE 65 10:00 AM 1:30 PM 10:00 PM
HOLLYWOOD
SHERIDAN TRI RAIL STAT 2900 SHERIDAN ST. 33020 10:30 AM 2:00 PM 10:30 PM
MIAMI BEACH
RAMADA© MARCO POLO 19201 COLLINS AVE. 33160 - - 10:45 PM
NEWPORT BEACHSIDE 16701 COLLINS AVE. 33154 - - 11:00 PM
DEAUVILLE RESORT 6701 COLLINS AVE. 33141 - - 11:20 PM
BEST WESTERN© ATLANTIC 4101 COLLINS AVE. 33140 - - 11:30 PM
MARSEILLES HOTEL 1741 COLLINS AVE 33139 - - 11:35 PM
WALGREENS© 501 COLLINS AVE. 33139 - - 11:40 PM
DOWNTOWN
HOLIDAY© PORT OF MIA 340 BISCAYNE BLVD. 33132 - - 11:50 PM
BAYSIDE MARKETPLACE 401 BISCAYNE BLVD. 33132 11:15 AM 3:00 PM -
MIAMI PORT (INSIDE)(+$10) **(CRUISE LINE NEEDED)** 11:20 AM - -
AIRPORT AREAS
REGENCY© 1000 N.W. LEJEUNE ST. 33126 12:45 AM 3:20 PM 12:05 AM
MIAMI AIRPORT 2ND LEVEL, TERMINAL J, DOOR 26 12:40 PM 3:30 PM 12:10 AM
CLARION EX COMFORT 5301 N.W. 36TH ST. 33166 - - 12:30 AM

-7:00AM Route offers pick-ups at Orlando Hotels for $20 per passenger with a minimum of 2 passengers.
-Boxes highlighted in yellow denote extra $10 charge per passenger.

Company Policies

Make your reservation!

Lets socialize




© 2015 | Company Policies
All Rights Reserved


Customer support
407.649.4994
General Information and Sales: tours@jetsetusa.com
Concerns and Complaints:
customerservice@jetsetusa.com
Jet Set Express, Inc., 3718 L B McLeod Road, Orlando, FL 32805